Listado establecimientos – sede CENSO que suspenderán clases desde 18/4 y hasta el 20/4

lunes 17 de abril, 2017

PROVINCIA CAUQUENES

COMUNA CAUQUENES
COLEGIO BLANCO ENCALADA
ESCUELA ADOLFO QUIROZ HERNANDEZ
ESCUELA CARLOS RODRIGUEZ URRUTIA
ESCUELA CHORRILLOS
ESCUELA CLORINDO ALVEAR
ESCUELA ESTER URRUTIA DE RUIZ
ESCUELA INDEPENDENCIA
ESCUELA IVAN ALEJANDRO DE LA CUADRA
ESCUELA JAVIERA CARRERA
ESCUELA LOS CONQUISTADORES
ESCUELA MARIA GONZALEZ VERA
ESCUELA MARIA RUIZ MARTINEZ
ESCUELA MIXTA ATENEA
ESCUELA OCTAVIO PALMA PEREZ
ESCUELA PEDERNALES
ESCUELA PORONGO
ESCUELA PURISIMA CONCEPCION DE POCILLAS
ESCUELA ROSITA OHIGGINS
LICEO ANTONIO VARAS
LICEO BICENTENARIO DE CAUQUENES
LICEO CLAUDINA URRUTIA DE LAVIN

 

COMUNA CHANCO
ESCUELA CARRERAS CORTAS
ESCUELA ESPECIAL DE LENGUAJE POLHUIN
ESCUELA LOS PEUMOS
ESCUELA PAHUIL
ESCUELA SAN AMBROSIO
LICEO FEDERICO ALBERT FAUPP

 

COMUNA PELLUHUE
ESCUELA BENITO MANCILLA PEREZ
ESCUELA GLADYS CANALES PAREDES
ESCUELA JOSE RIVAS HERNANDEZ
ESCUELLA BLANCA BUSTOS CASTILLO
LICEO PELLUHUE

 

PROVINCIA CURICO

COMUNA HUALAÑÉ
COLEGIO ESPINALILLO
ESCUELA AMELIA VIAL DE CONCHA
ESCUELA DE BARBA RUBIA
ESCUELA LA HUERTA DE MATAQUITO
ESCUELA ORILLA DE NAVARRO
LICEO HUALANE

 

COMUNA LICANTÉN
COLEGIO DR. MANUEL AVILES INOSTROZA
ESCUELA ALEJANDRO ROJAS SIERRA
LICEO AUGUSTO SANTELICES VALENZUELA

 

COMUNA MOLINA
COLEGIO ADVENTISTA DE MOLINA
ESC.INTERN.LAS PALMAS TRES ESQUINAS
ESCUELA ALBERTO GIRARDI FONTANA
ESCUELA BAJO LOS ROMEROS
ESCUELA BUENA FE
ESCUELA BUENA PAZ
ESCUELA CASA BLANCA
ESCUELA DIFERENCIAL ESPERANZA
ESCUELA EL CERRILLO
ESCUELA EL PROGRESO
ESCUELA EL RADAL
ESCUELA JULIA CATAN DABIKE
ESCUELA LA PALMILLA
ESCUELA PRESIDENTE EDUARDO FREI MONTALVA
ESCUELA QUECHEREGUAS DE PICHINGAL
ESCUELA REINO DE DINAMARCA
ESCUELA SAN PEDRO DE MOLINA
LICEO BICENTENARIO DE MOLINA MARIA DEL TRÁNSITO DE LA CRUZ
LICEO JUAN AGUSTIN MORALES GONZALEZ
LICEO POLIVALENTE DE MOLINA
LUIS MALDONADO BOGGIANO

 

COMUNA RAUCO
ESCUELA EL PARRON
ESCUELA EL PLUMERO
ESCUELA LA ALBORADA
ESCUELA LOS ALMENDROS
ESCUELA LUIS LEYTON RUBIO
ESCUELA RAUCO

 

COMUNA ROMERAL
ESCUELA AMERICA LATINA
ESCUELA ARTURO ALESSANDRI PALMA
ESCUELA BASICA LUIS ESCOBAR LARA
ESCUELA CARLOS LAZCANO ALFONSO
ESCUELA GERARDO RODRIGUEZ ORTUZAR
ESCUELA GISLLEN BERNUCCI
ESCUELA GUAICO CENTRO
LICEO ARTURO ALESSANDRI PALMA

 

COMUNA SAGRADA FAMILIA
ESC.DE EDUC.GRAL. BASICA MONSENOR ENRIQUE COR
ESCUELA EUGENIO TAGLE VALDES
ESCUELA JOSE CANEPA VACCAREZZA
ESCUELA LO VALDIVIA
ESCUELA SANTA EMILIA
ESCUELA SANTA ROSA
ESCUELA VILLA PRAT
LICEO POLIVALENTE SAGRADA FAMILIA

 

COMUNA TENO
ESC. MANUEL RODRIGUEZ ERDOIZA
ESCUELA COMALLE
ESCUELA LAS ARBOLEDAS
ESCUELA MORZA
ESCUELA SAN CRISTOBAL
ESCUELA TENO

 

COMUNA VICHUQUÉN
ESCUELA ENTRE AGUAS DE LLICO
ESCUELA LAGO VICHUQUEN
ESCUELA QUIRICO SANTELICES SANTELICES
LICEO NUEVO HORIZONTE

 

PROVINCIA LINARES

COMUNA COLBÚN
COLEGIO E INTERNADO EL MELADO
ESCUELA AMALIA AMSTRONG DE TORRES
ESCUELA ANDRES BELLO
ESCUELA BASICA DE COLBUN
ESCUELA CAPILLA PALACIOS
ESCUELA LA GUARDIA
ESCUELA MAULE SUR
ESCUELA MONSENOR MANUEL LARRAIN E.
ESCUELA PANIMAVIDA
ESCUELA RARI
JUNTA VECINOS RABONES
LICEO CAPITAN IGNACIO CARRERA PINTO

 

COMUNA RETIRO
COLEGIO ROBINSON CABRERA BELTRAN
ESCUELA COPIHUE
ESCUELA GERTRUDIS ALARCON ARCE
ESCUELA LOS ROBLES
ESCUELA MANUEL MONTT
ESCUELA MARIA IGNACIA MENA MONROY
ESCUELA RAMON BARROS LUCO
LICEO GUILLERMO MARIN LARRAIN

 

COMUNA LINARES
COLEGIO ALBORADA
ESCUELA ALEJANDRO GIDI
ESCUELA CAJON DE PEJERREY
ESCUELA CAMILO HENRIQUEZ
ESCUELA CHUPALLAR
ESCUELA DE ROBLERIA
ESCUELA EL CULMEN
ESCUELA EL EMBOQUE
ESCUELA GRACIELA LETELIER
ESCUELA HUAPI ALTO
ESCUELA JUAN MARTINEZ DE ROZAS
ESCUELA LAS HORNILLAS
ESCUELA LLANKANAO MANUEL FRANCISCO MEZA SECO
ESCUELA LOS HUALLES
ESCUELA LOS LEONES
ESCUELA LOS MOGOTES
ESCUELA MAITENES
ESCUELA MATIAS COUSINO
ESCUELA PALMILLA IGNACIO CHACÓN DEL C
ESCUELA PAUL HARRIS
ESCUELA PEJERREY
ESCUELA PRESIDENTE CARLOS IBANEZ DEL C.
ESCUELA RAMON BELMAR SALDIAS
ESCUELA REPUBLICA DE FRANCIA
ESCUELA SALOMON SALMAN DABUD
ESCUELA SAN ANTONIO
ESCUELA SAN VICTOR ALAMOS
ESCUELA UNO ISABEL RIQUELME
ESCUELA VIOLETA PARRA
FUNDACIÓN INTEGRA
INSTITUTO COMERCIAL
JARDIN INFANTIL  ACUARELA
ESCUELA JUAN MARTINEZ DE ROZAS
LICEO POLITECNICO DE LINARES
LICEO TECNICO PROFESIONAL DIEGO PORTALES
LICEO VALENTIN LETELIER

 

COMUNA LONGAVÍ
ESCUELA ANGEL CRUCHAGA SANTA MARIA
ESCUELA ANSELMO DEL CARMEN TAPIA LOYOLA
ESCUELA CARDENAL JOSE MARIA CARO
ESCUELA CARLOS CONDELL
ESCUELA CARLOS MONTERO JARAMILLO
ESCUELA DOMINGA CUELLAR IBANEZ
ESCUELA EL CARMEN
ESCUELA FRANCISCO URRUTIA URRUTIA
ESCUELA GABRIEL BENAVENTE BENAVENTE
ESCUELA GABRIELA MISTRAL
ESCUELA JOSE MIGUEL CARRERA
ESCUELA JUAN DE LA CRUZ DOMINGUEZ G.
ESCUELA JUAN SEGUNDO MUNOZ BRIONES
ESCUELA LUIS PEREIRA INIGUEZ
ESCUELA MANUEL ROZAS ARISTIA
ESCUELA MARCELA PAZ
ESCUELA MARIA AMBROSIA TAPIA MENDEZ
ESCUELA ONOFRE VASQUEZ NORAMBUENA
ESCUELA PAULA JARAQUEMADA
ESCUELA PEDRO ALESSANDRI VARGAS
ESCUELA RAMBERTO CARRERA MARTINEZ
ESCUELA ROBERTO MUNOZ VALDES
ESCUELA ROBERTO OPAZO GALVEZ
ESCUELA SANTIAGO BUERAS AVARIA
ESCUELA SOFIA VASQUEZ REBOLLEDO
LICEO LAURA URRUTIA BENAVENTE

 

COMUNA PARRAL
COLEGIO ALBERTO MOLINA CASTILLO
ESCUELA ARMANDO GUZMAN MORALES
ESCUELA ARRAU MENDEZ
ESCUELA CARLOS ZINIGA FUENTES
ESCUELA EL CIENAGO
ESCUELA EL LIBERTADOR
ESCUELA FRANCISCO MAUREIRA
ESCUELA FRANCISCO PEREZ LAVIN
ESCUELA IGNACIO URRUTIA DE LA SOTTA
ESCUELA JOSE MATTA CALLEJON
ESCUELA JUAN BULNES ALDUNATE
ESCUELA LA FORTUNA
ESCUELA LUIS ARMANDO GOMEZ MUNOZ
ESCUELA MANUEL MEJIAS MILLAR
ESCUELA NIDER ORREGO QUEVEDO
ESCUELA PARTICULAR VILLA BAVIERA
ESCUELA PERQUILAUQUEN SANTA MARIA
ESCUELA RAFAEL RETAMAL LOPEZ
ESCUELA SANTIAGO URRUTIA BENAVENTE
ESCUELA SOLANO CASTILLO TAPIA
ESCUELA UNICAVEN
ESCUELA VILLA REINA
LICEO FEDERICO HEISE MARTI

 

COMUNA SAN JAVIER
CENTRO DE EDUCACION INTEGRADA DE ADULTOS
ESCUELA BERNARDO OHIGGINS
ESCUELA CANDELARIA PEREZ
ESCUELA INES DE SUAREZ
ESCUELA IRENE MORALES
ESCUELA JORGE GONZALEZ BASTIAS
ESCUELA JOSE MANUEL BALMACEDA
ESCUELA JOSE MIGUEL CARRERA
ESCUELA JULIO MONTT SALAMANCA
ESCUELA JUSTA NARVAEZ
ESCUELA MANUEL DE SALAS
ESCUELA MANUEL RODRIGUEZ
ESCUELA MARIANO LATORRE
EX ESCUELA ERNESTO RIQUELME
LICEO MANUEL MONTT

 

 

COMUNA VILLA ALEGRE
ESCUELA ALCALDE MANUEL SALVADOR DEL C.
ESCUELA ALCALDE ORLANDO RODRIGUEZ DEL C.
ESCUELA ALCALDE SERAFIN GUTIERREZ F.
ESCUELA JOSE PALMA FERNANDEZ
ESCUELA TIMOTEO ARAYA ALEGRIA
LICEO FRANCISCO ANTONIO ENCINA ARMANET

 

COMUNA YERBAS BUENAS
ESCUELA LUIS AMBROSIO CONCHA
ESCUELA MAITENCILLO
ESCUELA SANTA ANA DE QUERI
ESCUELA SANTA ELENA
ESCUELA SILVANO FERNANDEZ
LICEO JUAN DE DIOS PUGA
LICEO JUAN GOMEZ MILLAS

 

PROVINCIA TALCA

CONSTITUCIÓN
COLEGIO BOSQUES DE GAIA
COLEGIO EDUARDO MARTIN ABEJON
COLEGIO SAN ALBERTO HURTADO
INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL DE LA MADERA

 

CUREPTO
ESCUELA ANA LUISA ESPINA RIVERO
ESCUELA CARMEN ROSA MARTINEZ BAEZA
ESCUELA DOMULGO
ESCUELA EL SANTO DE TABUNCO
ESCUELA ELENA ARMIJO MORALES
ESCUELA FRAY PEDRO ARMENGOL VALENZUELA
ESCUELA GASPAR HERRERA HERRERA
ESCUELA JUAN JESUS GONZALEZ AVENDAÑO
ESCUELA LA TRICHERA
LICEO LUIS EDMUNDO CORREA ROJAS

 

MAULE
COLEGIO LOS AGUSTINOS
LICEO TECNICO AGRICOLA MARIA AUXILIADORA

 

 

PELARCO
ESCUELA EL MANZANO
ESCUELA HERNAN CIUDAD INOSTROZA
ESCUELA PABLO CORREA MONTT
LICEO DE PELARCO

 

PENCAHUE
COMPLEJO EDUCACIONAL PENCAHUE
ESCUELA CORINTO
ESCUELA JOSE MANUEL SALCEDO RAMIREZ
ESCUELA LA PATAGUA
ESCUELA OSVALDO HIRIART CORVALAN
ESCUELA PADRE LUIS OLIVA NAVARRETE
ESCUELA PALMAS DE TOCONEY
ESCUELA SANTA LAURA DE LO FIGUEROA

 

SAN RAFAEL
ESCUELA ALTO PANGUE
ESCUELA DANTE RONCAGLIOLO BAVESTRELLO
ESCUELA EL MILAGRO
ESCUELA PANGUE ABAJO
ESCUELA PANGUE ARRIBA
ESCUELA SAN RAFAEL

 

TALCA
COLEGIO INGLES
COLEGIO ESMERALDA
Etiquetas: Censo 2017